|
| | | | | | | | | | | | If you have any feedback on how we can make our new website better please do contact us. We would like to hear from you. | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Portlaoise - Errill |
Monday - Saturday (excluding Bank Holidays) |
Outbound |
Times |
Portlaoise |
Bus stop opp Kilminchy Lane |
07.45 |
11.30 |
16.00 |
Portlaoise |
Hospital - bus stop outside of hospital |
07.48 |
11.35 |
16.05 |
Portlaoise |
Bus stop @ front of Laois Shopping Centre |
07.55 |
11.40 |
16.10 |
Mountrath |
Bus Stop |
08.10 |
12.00 |
16.25 |
Castletown |
Outside Castletown Inn |
08.15 |
12.05 |
16.30 |
Pike of Rushall |
Bus Stop |
08.20 |
12.10 |
16.35 |
Borris in Ossory |
Inver Service Station |
08.25 |
12.20 |
16.40 |
Errill |
Square |
08.45 |
12.50 |
17.00 |
Errill - Portlaoise |
Return |
Times |
Errill |
Square |
09.00 |
13.15 |
17.15 |
Borris in Ossory |
Opp Inver Service Station |
09.20 |
13.35 |
17.35 |
Pike of Rushall |
Bus Stop |
09.25 |
13.40 |
17.40 |
Castletown |
Opp Castletown Inn |
09.30 |
13.45 |
17.45 |
Mountrath |
Bus Stop |
09.35 |
13.50 |
17.50 |
Portlaoise |
Bus stop opp Laois Shopping Centre |
10.00 |
14.05 |
18.10 |
Portlaoise |
Hospital - Service Station opp Hospital |
10.05 |
14.10 |
18.15 |
Portlaoise |
Bus Stop @ Kilminchy Lane |
10.08 |
14.13 |
18.18 |
|
|